HP J9153-CW47-80K COMPATIBLE SFP+
Price: $1,41999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
HP J9153-CW47-80K COMPATIBLE SFP+
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. HP Procurve J9153-CW47-80K Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 80KM 1470NM SMF (J9153-CW47-80K-ENC)

Item#:  13999327  | Model#: J9153-CW47-80K-ENC
Price:
$1,419.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

HP J9153-CW47-80K COMPATIBLE SFP+ Product Details

ENET 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 80KM 1470NM SMF LC HP Procurve J9153-CW47-80K Compatible
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J9153-CW47-80K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:7, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: