10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1546.12NM PERPTELC
Price: $1,56999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1546.12NM PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH 39 Telco Systems BTI-DW-ER-39-SFP+ (DW-ER-39-SFP+-ENC)

Item#:  40064269  | Model#: DW-ER-39-SFP+-ENC
Price:
$1,569.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1546.12NM PERPTELC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DW-ER-39-SFP+-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: