10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1553.33NM PERPTELC
Price: $1,56999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1553.33NM  PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1553.33nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH 30 Telco Systems BTI-DW-ER-30-XFP (DW-ER-30-XFP-ENC)

Item#:  40064267  | Model#: DW-ER-30-XFP-ENC
Price:
$1,569.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1553.33NM PERPTELC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DW-ER-30-XFP-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: