10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1553.33NM PERPTELC
Price: $1,56999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1553.33NM  PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1553.33nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH 30 Telco Systems BTI-DW-ER-30-XFP (DW-ER-30-XFP-ENC)

Item#:  40064267  | Model#: DW-ER-30-XFP-ENC
Price:
$1,569.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1553.33NM PERPTELC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DW-ER-30-XFP-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.