Micro connectors 15 Meters LC to SC 10 Gigabit
Price: $3799
ADD TO CART
Micro connectors 15 Meters LC to SC 10 Gigabit
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 15 Meters LC to SC 10 Gigabit MultiMode Aqua Duplex SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable (FBR-1012-15)

Item#:  9332165  | Model#: FBR-1012-15
Price:
$37.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Micro connectors 15 Meters LC to SC 10 Gigabit Product Details


Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular 10 gigabit Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors on one end and SC connectors on the other, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with these LC to SC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-1012-15
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: