ADDON OC-3-SR SFP 2KM MMF F/ZTE
Price: $20299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON OC-3-SR SFP 2KM MMF F/ZTE
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON OC-3-SR SFP 2KM MMF F/ZTE (SFP-FX-OC3-M2K-AO)

Item#:  13029481  | Model#: SFP-FX-OC3-M2K-AO
Price:
$202.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

ADDON OC-3-SR SFP 2KM MMF F/ZTE Product Details

This ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ZTE transceiver. This easy t
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455092828
    Mfg Part No: SFP-FX-OC3-M2K-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: