12M LC MM 3MM OM3 50/125 DPX PLENUM
Price: $3499 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
12M LC MM 3MM OM3 50/125 DPX PLENUM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

BAFO Technologies 12M LC MM 3MM OM3 50/125 DPX PLENUM (Z1YA-A0E-11012M)

Item#:  9534678  | Model#: Z1YA-A0E-11012M
Price:
$34.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

12M LC MM 3MM OM3 50/125 DPX PLENUM Product Details

12M LC MM 3MM OM3 50/125 DPX PLENUM

50 Multimode Duplex LC - LC 12 Meter Plenum with cable connector clips
 
  • Manufactured by: BAFO Technologies
    Warranty provided by: BAFO Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: Z1YA-A0E-11012M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • BAFO Technologies logos are registered trademarks of BAFO Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: