1000BLX/LH SFP 1310NM 10KM PERPCIEN
Price: $5399
ADD TO CART
1000BLX/LH SFP 1310NM 10KM     PERPCIEN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km w/DOM Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC Ciena XCVR-020M31 (XCVR-020M31-ENC)

Item#:  40064251  | Model#: XCVR-020M31-ENC
Price:
$53.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BLX/LH SFP 1310NM 10KM PERPCIEN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-020M31-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.