1000BLX/LH SFP 1310NM 10KM PERPCIEN
Price: $5399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BLX/LH SFP 1310NM 10KM     PERPCIEN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km w/DOM Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC Ciena XCVR-020M31 (XCVR-020M31-ENC)

Item#:  40064251  | Model#: XCVR-020M31-ENC
Price:
$53.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BLX/LH SFP 1310NM 10KM PERPCIEN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-020M31-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: