1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPZYXE
Price: $14999
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPZYXE
  1. Limit 27 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Zyxel SFP-BX1490-10-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (SFP-BX1490-10-D-ENC)

Item#:  40064244  | Model#: SFP-BX1490-10-D-ENC
Price:
$149.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPZYXE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-BX1490-10-D-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: