Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gbps
Price: $27299 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gbps
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Aruba XFP-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System

Item#:  13344724  | Model#: XFP-SR-AX
Price:
$272.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gbps Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 0845282097245
    Mfg Part No: XFP-SR-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: