Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Price: $70299
ADD TO CART
Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - CWDM - up to 24.9 miles - 1510 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, 4948; ME 4924, 6524

Item#:  9987608  | Model#: TN-CWDM-SFP-1510-40
Price:
$702.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Product Details

The Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1510 small form factor pluggable (SFP) is Cisco compatible and is designed for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet. Each SFP operates at a nominal CWDM wavelength.
 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177038343
    Mfg Part No: TN-CWDM-SFP-1510-40
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: