5M FIBER MMF ST/ST 50/125
Price: $3399
ADD TO CART
5M FIBER MMF ST/ST 50/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AMT International 5M FIBER MMF ST/ST 50/125 (TMSMT32BQX4LD)

Item#:  8258248  | Model#: TMSMT32BQX4LD
Price:
$33.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M FIBER MMF ST/ST 50/125 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: AMT International
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: TMSMT32BQX4LD
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AMT International logos are registered trademarks of AMT International. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: