10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM PERPDELL
Price: $1,76999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM    PERPDELL
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km SMF LC Force 10 (GP-10GSFP-1Z-ENC)

Item#:  40064218  | Model#: GP-10GSFP-1Z-ENC
Price:
$1,769.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM PERPDELL Product Details

Each GP-10GSFP-1Z-ENC transceiver operates at over at with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GP-10GSFP-1Z-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.