10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1539.77NM PERPTELC
Price: $1,89999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1539.77NM  PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Telco Systems BTI-DW-ZR-47-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH (DW-ZR-47-XFP-ENC)

Item#:  40064207  | Model#: DW-ZR-47-XFP-ENC
Price:
$1,899.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1539.77NM PERPTELC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ZR
Warranty Limited Warranty
  • Lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DW-ZR-47-XFP-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: