10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1549.32NM PERPTELC
Price: $1,80999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1549.32NM PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH 35 Telco Systems BTI-DW-ZR-35-SFP+ (DW-ZR-35-SFP+-ENC)

Item#:  40064201  | Model#: DW-ZR-35-SFP+-ENC
Price:
$1,809.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1549.32NM PERPTELC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ZR
Warranty Limited Warranty
  • Lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 085896643500
    Mfg Part No: DW-ZR-35-SFP+-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.