Black Box network cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
Price: $10399
ADD TO CART
Black Box network cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Black Box - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Item#:  13837371  | Model#: FOTC30M3-MP-12AQ-1
Price:
$103.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Black Box network cable - 3.3 ft - aqua Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 micron
   Features:  Plenum , pair-flipped
   Length:  3.3 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MTP/MPO multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  OFNP, IEC 61754-7

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -76 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  185 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Black Box Corporation
    Warranty provided by: Black Box Corporation
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FOTC30M3-MP-12AQ-1

  • Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Black Box Corporation logos are registered trademarks of Black Box Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: