10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550NM 80KM PERPALCA
Price: $1,80999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550NM 80KM     PERPALCA
  1. Limit 10 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km SMF LC Alcatel-Lucent (XFP-10G-ZR80-ENC)

Item#:  40064188  | Model#: XFP-10G-ZR80-ENC
Price:
$1,809.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550NM 80KM PERPALCA Product Details

Each XFP-10G-ZR80-ENC transceiver operates at over at with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XFP-10G-ZR80-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.