Goldenram SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC,
Price: $25499 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Goldenram SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC,
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Goldenram SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC, (GLC-SX-MMD-NB-GR)

Item#:  40335017  | Model#: GLC-SX-MMD-NB-GR
Price:
$254.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Goldenram SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC, Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Goldenram
    Warranty provided by: Goldenram
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GLC-SX-MMD-NB-GR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 5.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Goldenram logos are registered trademarks of Goldenram. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: