ADDON ALLEN 1783-SFP100FX COMPAT TRNSCV
Price: $4899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON ALLEN 1783-SFP100FX COMPAT TRNSCV
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON ALLEN 1783-SFP100FX COMPAT TRNSCV (1783-SFP100FX-AO)

Item#:  13604240  | Model#: 1783-SFP100FX-AO
Price:
$48.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

ADDON ALLEN 1783-SFP100FX COMPAT TRNSCV Product Details

This Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Allen-Bradley trans
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455443590
    Mfg Part No: 1783-SFP100FX-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: