10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM 40KM PERPALCA
Price: $1,01499
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM 40KM     PERPALCA
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER40 (XFP-10G-ER40-ENC)

Item#:  40064186  | Model#: XFP-10G-ER40-ENC
Price:
$1,014.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM 40KM PERPALCA Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ER Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ER
Warranty Limited Warranty
  • Lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XFP-10G-ER40-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.