ADDON ALLEN 1783-SFP100LX COMPAT TRNSCV
Price: $4899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON ALLEN 1783-SFP100LX COMPAT TRNSCV
  1. Limit 12 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON ALLEN 1783-SFP100LX COMPAT TRNSCV (1783-SFP100LX-AO)

Item#:  13604153  | Model#: 1783-SFP100LX-AO
Price:
$48.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

ADDON ALLEN 1783-SFP100LX COMPAT TRNSCV Product Details

This Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Allen-Bradley tra
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455443583
    Mfg Part No: 1783-SFP100LX-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:30, Width:23, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 28pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: