Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP
Price: $18499
ADD TO CART
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP
  1. Limit 21 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBASE-BiDi ( pack of 2 ) (UF-SM-10G-S)

Item#:  40326976  | Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
Price:
$184.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Ubiquiti Networks
    Warranty provided by: Ubiquiti Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: UF-SM-10G-S
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Ubiquiti Networks logos are registered trademarks of Ubiquiti Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: