Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP
Price: $2899
ADD TO CART
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi ( pack of 2 ) (UF-SM-1G-S)

Item#:  40326971  | Model#: UF-SM-1G-S
Price:
$28.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Ubiquiti Networks
    Warranty provided by: Ubiquiti Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: UF-SM-1G-S
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Ubiquiti Networks logos are registered trademarks of Ubiquiti Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: