SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550NM SMF 80KMPERPLIFE
Price: $1,22999
ADD TO CART
SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550NM SMF 80KMPERPLIFE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550NM SMF 80KM Lifetime Warranty Syst App (SFP-10G-ZR-ECC)

Item#:  40064181  | Model#: SFP-10G-ZR-ECC
Price:
$1,229.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550NM SMF 80KMPERPLIFE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-ZR-ECC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.