Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - network cable - 6.6 f
Price: $4199
ADD TO CART
Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - network cable - 6.6 f
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum

Item#:  13601144  | Model#: LCLCB4PAP2-AX
Price:
$41.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - network cable - 6.6 f Product Details

This BENDnFLEX 2 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM4
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS
   TAA Compliant:  Yes

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 8412801005092
    Mfg Part No: LCLCB4PAP2-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: