Edge 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310nm SFP+ Trans
Price: $36399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Edge 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310nm SFP+ Trans
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310nm SFP+ Trans Avaya AA1403011-E6 (AA1403011-E6-EM)

Item#:  40316989  | Model#: AA1403011-E6-EM
Price:
$363.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Edge 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310nm SFP+ Trans Product Details

With over 25 years of industry experience, EDGE is proud to offer top-quality transceivers for virtually any networking environment. EDGEtransceivers are guaranteed compatible and meet or exceed OEM spec. You can rest easy knowing youare getting a reliable,100% functionallytested product at a great price.EDGE transceivers are made with only premiumcomponents.With plug and play and hot-swappable functionality, setup anduse is seamless.
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40GBase-ER4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
  • for Nexus 56128; 5672; 6001; 93128; 93XX; X9432; X9464; X9536; X9564; X9636; X9736
  •  
    • Manufactured by: Edge
      Warranty provided by: Edge
      UPC No: 0652977251956
      Mfg Part No: AA1403011-E6-EM
    • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
      Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
      Click here for full warranty and support information
    • Edge logos are registered trademarks of Edge. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
    Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
     
    Sponsored by: