7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI
Price: $17199
ADD TO CART
7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE     CABLOPTI
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 7meter with DOM (SFP-10G-AOC7M-ENC)

Item#:  40064175  | Model#: SFP-10G-AOC7M-ENC
Price:
$171.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-AOC7M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:3, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.