7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI
Price: $15999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE     CABLOPTI
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 7meter with DOM (SFP-10G-AOC7M-ENC)

Item#:  40064175  | Model#: SFP-10G-AOC7M-ENC
Price:
$159.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-AOC7M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:3, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: