Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
Price: $7,44999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - SFP+ / LC - up to 262400 ft - 1310 nm (SFP-10GE-ZR)

Item#:  13327994  | Model#: SFP-10GE-ZR
Price:
$7,449.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Aruba Networks, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: Aruba Networks, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10GE-ZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Aruba Networks, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of Aruba Networks, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: