Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC - up to 131200 ft - 1310 nm (SFP-10GE-ER)

Item#:  13327993  | Model#: SFP-10GE-ER

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Aruba Networks, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: Aruba Networks, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10GE-ER
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Aruba Networks, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of Aruba Networks, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: