10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPJUNI
Price: $63699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPJUNI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 40km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC Juniper (SFP-10G40KT13R12ENC)

Item#:  40064173  | Model#: SFP-10G40KT13R12ENC
Price:
$636.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPJUNI Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ER Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ER
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 0785813809117
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G40KT13R12ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:22, Width:18, Depth:15)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 27pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: