10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPJUNI
Price: $63699
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPJUNI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 1270nm TX/1330nm RX 40km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC Juniper (SFP-10G40KT12R13ENC)

Item#:  40064172  | Model#: SFP-10G40KT12R13ENC
Price:
$636.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPJUNI Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ER Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ER
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G40KT12R13ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: