Ixia QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPT
Price: $2,60999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Ixia QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Ixia QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPT (QSFP28-SR4-XCVR)

Item#:  40313953  | Model#: QSFP28-SR4-XCVR
Price:
$2,609.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Ixia QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPT Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  QSFP28 transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  100GBase-SR4
   Data Link Protocol:  100 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  100 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  850 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  328 ft

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 100GBase-SR4
 
  • Manufactured by: Ixia
    Warranty provided by: Ixia
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP28-SR4-XCVR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Ixia logos are registered trademarks of Ixia. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: