HPE NOKIA 4/8/16G FC 10KM SMF SFP+ MOD
Price: $1,78999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
HPE NOKIA 4/8/16G FC 10KM SMF SFP+ MOD
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE NOKIA 4/8/16G FC 10KM SMF SFP+ MOD (Q0E67A)

Item#:  40306231  | Model#: Q0E67A
Price:
$1,789.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

HPE NOKIA 4/8/16G FC 10KM SMF SFP+ MOD Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: Q0E67A
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: