ARRAY 3COM LC SFP 1000BSX MMF
Price: $3599
ADD TO CART
ARRAY 3COM LC SFP 1000BSX MMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Global Marketing Partners ARRAY 3COM LC SFP 1000BSX MMF (3CSFP91-AR)

Item#:  13188315  | Model#: 3CSFP91-AR
Price:
$35.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ARRAY 3COM LC SFP 1000BSX MMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Global Marketing Partners
    Warranty provided by: Global Marketing Partners
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 3CSFP91-AR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Global Marketing Partners logos are registered trademarks of Global Marketing Partners. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.