AddOn AddOn 10m MPO OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable - patch
Price: $79799
ADD TO CART
AddOn AddOn 10m MPO OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable - patch
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn AddOn 10m MPO OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) - MPO multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Item#:  13316781  | Model#: ADD-TC-10M48-4MPF3
Price:
$797.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

AddOn AddOn 10m MPO OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable - patch Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455148396
    Mfg Part No: ADD-TC-10M48-4MPF3
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.6000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: