2M MMF TO 8X LC MTP FEMALE CABLCONN
Price: $21999
ADD TO CART
2M MMF TO 8X LC MTP FEMALE     CABLCONN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Compatible 2M 10G OM3 50/125 Aqua MTP/MPO Female Connector to 8x LC Simplex Breakout/Fanout (MTPFLC2MX8-ENC)

Item#:  40064159  | Model#: MTPFLC2MX8-ENC
Price:
$219.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

2M MMF TO 8X LC MTP FEMALE CABLCONN Product Details

ENET Solutions, Inc. carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 032017161788
    Mfg Part No: MTPFLC2MX8-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.