1000BASE-ZX SFP 1.25GB/S PERPHARM
Price: $12699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1.25GB/S       PERPHARM
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC Harmonic (GSF 9132-ENC)

Item#:  40064154  | Model#: GSF 9132-ENC
Price:
$126.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-ZX SFP 1.25GB/S PERPHARM Product Details

Each GSF9132-ENC transceiver operates at over at with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GSF 9132-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: