10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1546.92NM PERPDELL
Price: $1,88999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1546.92NM PERPDELL
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 80km ITU CH 38 Single Mode SFP+ Duplex LC Dell/Force (GP-XFP-W38-ENC)

Item#:  40064152  | Model#: GP-XFP-W38-ENC
Price:
$1,889.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1546.92NM PERPDELL Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ZR
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GP-XFP-W38-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: