Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device
Price: $15299
ADD TO CART
Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - Testing device cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - 62.5 micron - for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M, CFP-100-Q

Item#:  9671228  | Model#: MRC-625-EFC-SCST
Price:
$152.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Testing device cable
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 micron
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  ST multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  SC multi-mode - male

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M, CFP-100-Q
 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No: 0754082103905
    Mfg Part No: MRC-625-EFC-SCST
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: