Corlink CORLINK MPO TO MPO OM3 7M PATCH CABLE
Price: $22999
ADD TO CART
Corlink CORLINK MPO TO MPO OM3 7M PATCH CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink CORLINK MPO TO MPO OM3 7M PATCH CABLE (MTPF2XO-10G-7M-COR)

Item#:  40299822  | Model#: MTPF2XO-10G-7M-COR
Price:
$229.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Corlink CORLINK MPO TO MPO OM3 7M PATCH CABLE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MTPF2XO-10G-7M-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: