Corlink CORLINK MPO TO MPO OM3 6M PATCH CABLE
Price: $22699 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Corlink CORLINK MPO TO MPO OM3 6M PATCH CABLE
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink CORLINK MPO TO MPO OM3 6M PATCH CABLE (MTPF2XO-10G-6M-COR)

Item#:  40299821  | Model#: MTPF2XO-10G-6M-COR
Price:
$226.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Corlink CORLINK MPO TO MPO OM3 6M PATCH CABLE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MTPF2XO-10G-6M-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: