10GBASE-SR SFP MOD
Price: $59299 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR SFP MOD
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; (SFP-10G-SR)

Item#:  8058544  | Model#: SFP-10G-SR
Price:
$592.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-SR SFP MOD Product Details

10GBASE-SR SFP + SHORT REACH
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 882658167003
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-SR
  • Box Size: ( Length:4, Width:4, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: