Panduit 1M 2FBR OM2 LC-LC DUPLEX LSZH CABL
Price: $3799
ADD TO CART
Panduit 1M 2FBR OM2 LC-LC DUPLEX LSZH  CABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 1M 2FBR OM2 LC-LC DUPLEX LSZH CABL (F52ELLNLNSNM001)

Item#:  40286451  | Model#: F52ELLNLNSNM001
Price:
$37.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit 1M 2FBR OM2 LC-LC DUPLEX LSZH CABL Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM2
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Halogen-free, zipped, jacketed fiber, standard IL
   Length:  3.3 ft
   Color:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, IEC 60332-1-2, IEC 60754-1, IEC 60754-2, IEC 61034-2, IEC 60332-3-24, RoHS 2002/95/EC, TIA-604-10, TIA-604-3

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  158 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F52ELLNLNSNM001
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: