Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Price: $64399 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC - 1310 nm

Item#:  40285033  | Model#: AA1419069-E6GS
Price:
$643.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  1000Base-BX
   Data Link Protocol:  Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  1 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1310 nm

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 1000Base-BX - LC
 
  • Manufactured by: AVAYA
    Warranty provided by: AVAYA
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AA1419069-E6GS
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AVAYA logos are registered trademarks of AVAYA. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: