AddOn Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA
Price: $34699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
AddOn Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) (AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRMAO)

Item#:  40282846  | Model#: AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRMAO
Price:
$346.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

AddOn Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Product Details

This Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRM compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Aerohive transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455462935
    Mfg Part No: AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LRMAO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: