AddOn Brocade 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 Compatible TAA
Price: $16899 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
AddOn Brocade 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 Compatible TAA
  1. Limit 10 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn Brocade 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) (10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001AO)

Item#:  40282751  | Model#: 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001AO
Price:
$168.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

AddOn Brocade 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 Compatible TAA Product Details

This is a Brocade 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All of our twinax and AOC cables are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455487969
    Mfg Part No: 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.2400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: