Edge SFP+ LRM MMF, 1310nm, 220m, DDM for HP J9152A
Price: $30199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Edge SFP+ LRM MMF, 1310nm, 220m, DDM for HP J9152A
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge SFP+ LRM MMF, 1310nm, 220m, DDM for HP J9152A (J9152A-EM)

Item#:  40281977  | Model#: J9152A-EM
Price:
$301.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Edge SFP+ LRM MMF, 1310nm, 220m, DDM for HP J9152A Product Details

With over 25 years of industry experience, EDGE is proud to offer top-quality transceivers for virtually any networking environment. EDGEtransceivers are guaranteed compatible and meet or exceed OEM spec. You can rest easy knowing youare getting a reliable,100% functionallytested product at a great price.EDGE transceivers are made with only premiumcomponents.With plug and play and hot-swappable functionality, setup anduse is seamless.
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152A)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 722 ft
  • 1310 nm
  • With DDM –Digital Diagnostics Monitoring
  • With DOM –Digital Optical Monitoring
  • for HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 5406; 6120; 6600; SFP+ zl
  •  
    • Manufactured by: Edge
      Warranty provided by: Edge
      UPC No: 0652977251215
      Mfg Part No: J9152A-EM
    • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
      Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
      Click here for full warranty and support information
    • Edge logos are registered trademarks of Edge. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
    Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
     
    Sponsored by: