Edge SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m Transceiver for Intel
Price: $8499 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Edge SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m Transceiver for Intel
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m Transceiver for Intel E10GSFPSR (E10GSFPSR-EM)

Item#:  40281934  | Model#: E10GSFPSR-EM
Price:
$84.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Edge SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m Transceiver for Intel Product Details

With over 25 years of industry experience, EDGE is proud to offer top-quality transceivers for virtually any networking environment. EDGEtransceivers are guaranteed compatible and meet or exceed OEM spec. You can rest easy knowing youare getting a reliable,100% functionallytested product at a great price.EDGE transceivers are made with only premiumcomponents.With plug and play and hot-swappable functionality, setup anduse is seamless.
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: E10G41BFLR; E10G41BFSR; E10G42BFSR;E10G42BTDA
  •  
    • Manufactured by: Edge
      Warranty provided by: Edge
      UPC No: 0652977251352
      Mfg Part No: E10GSFPSR-EM
    • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
      Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
      Click here for full warranty and support information
    • Edge logos are registered trademarks of Edge. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
    Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
     
    Sponsored by: