10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1561.41NM PERPTELC
Price: $1,56999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1561.41NM PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Telco Systems BTI-DW-ER-20-SFP+ Compatible 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH (DW-ER-20-SFP+-ENC)

Item#:  40064104  | Model#: DW-ER-20-SFP+-ENC
Price:
$1,569.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1561.41NM PERPTELC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ER Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ER
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DW-ER-20-SFP+-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:3, Width:4, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: