8GBPS SFP SW 850NM MMF DDM
Price: $14199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
8GBPS SFP SW 850NM MMF DDM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AMC Network Services 8GBPS SFP SW 850NM MMF (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AMC)

Item#:  9528657  | Model#: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AMC
Price:
$141.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

8GBPS SFP SW 850NM MMF DDM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AMC Network Services
    Warranty provided by: AMC Network Services
    UPC No: 0746320378282
    Mfg Part No: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AMC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AMC Network Services logos are registered trademarks of AMC Network Services. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: