ARISTA QSFP-40G-LR4-A COMP QSFP+
Price: $1,90999
ADD TO CART
ARISTA QSFP-40G-LR4-A COMP QSFP+
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Arista QSFP-40GLR4A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver 1270/1290/1310/1330nm 10KM (QSFP-40GLR4A-ENC)

Item#:  40113041  | Model#: QSFP-40GLR4A-ENC
Price:
$1,909.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ARISTA QSFP-40G-LR4-A COMP QSFP+ Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-40GLR4A-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.