ARISTA QSFP-40G-LR4-A COMP QSFP+
Price: $1,90999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ARISTA QSFP-40G-LR4-A COMP QSFP+
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Arista QSFP-40GLR4A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver 1270/1290/1310/1330nm 10KM (QSFP-40GLR4A-ENC)

Item#:  40113041  | Model#: QSFP-40GLR4A-ENC
Price:
$1,909.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ARISTA QSFP-40G-LR4-A COMP QSFP+ Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-40GLR4A-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: